8ª CLÁSICA ETT DE MIGUEL

CLASIFICACIÓN CATEGORÍAS INFERIORES

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

214

IVAN

BLANCO ALONSO

JUVENIL

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

2

283

MARIO

REVILLA MARRON

JUVENIL

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

3

327

JORGE

CID SERNA

JUVENIL

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

MASCULINO

4

340

ANDRES

GUERRA HERNANDO

JUVENIL

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

217

VICTOR

ILLERA SANTOS

CADETE

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

2

215

ADRIAN

TAPIA DIEZ

CADETE

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

3

216

SERGIO

GALIANA

CADETE

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

4

207

LUCAS

IZQUIERDA LATORRE

CADETE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

5

191

DAVID

GARCIA FERNANDEZ

CADETE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

279

LORENA

REVILLA MARRON

CADETE

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

2

280

ALBA

SORRIGUETA HERNANDEZ

CADETE

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

3

257

SILVIA

CAMINO ALONSO

CADETE

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

4

238

LAURA

PRIOR GONZALEZ

CADETE

FLORENTINO DIAZ

FEMENINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

1

RUBÉN

DE LA IGLESIA GARCIA

INFANTIL

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

2

224

MARCOS

GUTIERREZ CORNEJO

INFANTIL

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

3

218

ADRIAN

GALIANA

INFANTIL

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

4

307

SERGIO

DOS SANTOS ALONSO

INFANTIL

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

5

231

JORGE

MINGUEZ TOBAR

INFANTIL

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

6

239

ADRIAN

SERRANO BARBADILLO

INFANTIL

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

7

341

RUBEN

GUERRA HERNANDO

INFANTIL

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

8

223

MARIO

GARCIA FERNANDEZ

INFANTIL

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

328

GADEA

GUTIERREZ PASCUAL

INFANTIL

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

FEMENINO

2

204

NEREA

DOMINGO ZAY

INFANTIL

UBU CAMPOS DE CASTILLA

FEMENINO

3

171

ALBA

SANTAMARIA GARCIA

INFANTIL

FLORENTINO DIAZ

FEMENINO

4

271

NEREA

PRIETO GUIMARA

INFANTIL

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

5

306

MARIA

DIEZ CALZADA

INFANTIL

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

6

343

OMAIMA

FADIKH

INFANTIL

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

7

196

LAURA

RENUNCIO VELASCO

INFANTIL

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

8

272

EVA

VALENZUELA SAIZ

INFANTIL

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

255

DAVID

CARRANZA LLANOS

ALEVIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

2

286

MANUEL

DE PRADO GARCIA

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

3

232

MIGUEL

MINGUEZ TOBAR

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

4

316

DANIEL

VIANA FUENTE

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

5

226

JAVIER

OBREGON SANZ

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

6

220

DANIEL

TAPIA DIEZ

ALEVIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

7

332

ROBERTO

DE MIGUEL GARCIA

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

8

222

GUILLERMO

LOPEZ MARIN

ALEVIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

9

258

GABRIEL

CAMINO ALONSO

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

10

269

PEDRO

AYALA LOPEZ

ALEVIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

11

2

MARIO

GARCIA QUINDÓS

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

12

334

MARCOS

SANCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS

ALEVIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

13

211

DIEGO

CES MENENDEZ

ALEVIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

14

242

VIDAL

ARREBA BLANCO

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

15

234

MARIO

ARROYO SERNA

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

16

308

DAVID

DOS SANTOS ALONSO

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

17

190

RAUL

GARCIA FERNANDEZ

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

172

IRIS

SANTAMARIA GARCIA

ALEVIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

FEMENINO

2

263

MARIA

ABAD QUIRCE

ALEVIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

3

206

ANA

GARCIA PARDO

ALEVIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

4

300

NOELIA

DIEZ PEREZ

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

5

298

PAULA

HERMOSILLA CALVO

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

6

236

CARLA

ALONSO CARRASCO

ALEVIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

7

293

ANDREA

AMIGO ESTEBAN

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

8

305

MARIA

FERNANDEZ MATA

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

9

299

LUCIA

PEÑIL PRESA

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

10

208

JIMENA

PEREZ DE LA FUENTE

ALEVIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

11

284

BEGOÑA

PALENCIA SANDINO

ALEVIN

ANTONIO MACHADO

FEMENINO

12

294

IRENE

CASALS FERREIRA

ALEVIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

233

GUILLERMO

MINGUEZ TOBAR

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

2

180

ALEJANDRO

ORTEGA NAVARRO

BENJAMIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

3

212

PABLO

CES MENENDEZ

BENJAMIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

4

202

DIEGO

DE LA IGLESIA JUARRANZ

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

5

261

DANIEL

VALENZUELA SAIZ

BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

6

318

IVAN

VIANA FUENTE

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

7

227

HUGO

BARRIOCANAL BARBERO

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

8

262

SAMUEL

PRIETO GUIMARA

BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

9

311

DAVID

ORDUNA MAZA

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

10

326

MARCOS

REVILLA LOPEZ

BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

11

312

MARIO

ORDUNA MAZA

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

12

230

YAGO

MORAL MORENO

BENJAMIN

PUENTEDURA

MASCULINO

13

237

AITOR

PRIOR GONZALEZ

BENJAMIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

14

251

DAVID

IBARRA HERNANDEZ

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

15

253

BRUNO

LAZARO GOMEZ

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

16

252

RODRIGO

MAGDALENA HERRERO

BENJAMIN

AMHDF

MASCULINO

17

331

ALBERTO

MIGUEL DE LA VARGA

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

18

3

PABLO

GARCIA QUINDÓS

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

225

LYDIA

GARCIA FERNANDEZ

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

2

313

MARIA

DEL VAL DUQUE

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

3

260

NAIARA

LOPEZ MAHAMUD

BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

4

323

CAROLINA

ESPINOSA ARRIBAS

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

5

335

OLGA

SANCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS

BENJAMIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

FEMENINO

6

310

ENYA

ORDUNA MAZA

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

7

302

NORA

GONZALEZ BLAS

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

8

250

ALEJANDRA

MARCOS MARTIN

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

9

301

ELENA

URQUIZA ALONSO

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

10

302

NORA

GONZALEZ BLAS

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

11

249

LAURA

BLANCO SAGUILLO

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

12

319

LUCIA

LOPEZ

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

13

240

ELMA

SERRANO BARBADILLO

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

14

287

ADRIANA

GARCIA CASTRO

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

15

297

CELIA

DEL VAL TUDANCA

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

16

173

REBECA

DE LA PEÑA PEREZ

BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

17

314

JIMENA

PEREZ ORTEGA

BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

199

MARCOS

MIGUEL MARTINEZ

PRE-BENJAMIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

2

320

DIEGO

GONZALEZ PRESENCIO

PRE-BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

MASCULINO

3

178

ALBERTO

DOMINGO SALGERO

PRE-BENJAMIN

AURELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR

MASCULINO

4

333

MARIO

DE MIGUEL GARCIA

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

5

168

BOSCO

RUIZ ARANAGA

PRE-BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

6

200

PABLO

SICILIA MARIN

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

7

174

RODRIGO

ORTEGA PEREZ

PRE-BENJAMIN

AURELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR

MASCULINO

8

205

SERGIO

GARCIA PARDO

PRE-BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

9

317

GUILLERMO

VIANA FUENTE

PRE-BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

10

192

DARIO

MUÑOZ MIGUEL

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

11

468

ERIC

PALACIOS PALACIN

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

12

274

KEVIN

LOPEZ MAHAMUD

PRE-BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

MASCULINO

13

346

DAVID

VILLA SERNA

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

14

179

DANIEL

GAGO SAN JOSE

PRE-BENJAMIN

RIO ARLANZON

MASCULINO

15

330

PABLO

MIGUEL DE LA VARGA

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

16

246

BRUNO

SAENZ SANTAMARIA

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

17

175

LORENZO

MAESTRE MARIN

PRE-BENJAMIN

AURELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR

MASCULINO

18

176

MARCO

MAESTRE MARIN

PRE-BENJAMIN

AURELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR

MASCULINO

19

213

ENOL

CES MENENDEZ

PRE-BENJAMIN

FLORENTINO DIAZ

MASCULINO

20

324

MARIO

ESPINOSA ARRIBAS

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASCULINO

21

342

MANUEL

URQUIZA ALONSO

PRE-BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puesto

DORSAL

NOMBRE

 

Categ.

CLUB  

SEXO

1

295

NATALIA

CARRANZA GONZALEZ

PRE-BENJAMIN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

FEMENINO

2

209

ICIAR

PEREZ DE LA FUENTE

PRE-BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

3

273

DANIELA

ABAD QUIRCE

PRE-BENJAMIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

FEMENINO

4

228

HENAR

BARRIOCANAL BARBERO

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

5

254

NARA

LAZARO GOMEZ

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

6

338

ARIADNE

ROSALES SANTIDRIAN

PRE-BENJAMIN

PAPAMOSCAS

FEMENINO

7

177

PALOMA

DOMINGO SALGERO

PRE-BENJAMIN

AURELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR

FEMENINO

8

245

LUCIA

LOZANO MERINO

PRE-BENJAMIN

LOS PAPAMOSCAS

FEMENINO

9

201

ELENA

SICILIA MARIN

PRE-BENJAMIN

INDEPENDIENTE

FEMENINO

DE MIGUEL ETT

Cl Soria, 16  planta primera comercial

09004 Burgos

 

Tlfno/Fax 947 225577

demiguel@demiguelett.es