8ª CLÁSICA ETT DE MIGUEL

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS

 

JUNIOR FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

289

VILUMBRALES GARCIA., CRISTINA

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   53:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROMESA FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

294

MORENO ARIAS., KARINA

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

   40:52

2

4

DE PABLO TORRES, ANA

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

   43:53

3

2

DE MIGUEL MENDIOLA, SOFIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROMESA MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

64

GOMEZ SANTIAGO., JESUS

CASTELLANOS

   36:34

2

330

VICARIO SANTAMARIA., ROBERTO

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

   38:46

3

266

HERRRA CARCEDO., DIEGO

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   39:23

4

385

SALINAS RAMILA., FELIPE

INDEPENDIENTE

   40:25

5

207

GARCIA REGUERO, HECTOR

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   48:06

6

465

PORTUGAL ESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:36

7

463

USON LOZANO, CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:19

8

269

YAÑEZ TOME, TOMAS

TALLER ARTESANO YAÑEZ

1:04:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

226

RUIZ DIEZ., REBECA

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:41

2

6

BARREIRO CAMPO., MIREYA

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:08

3

11

ALONSO GIL., BEGOÑA

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   46:07

4

167

TORCA PALACIN., BEATRIZ

TRAGALEGUAS

   48:11

5

468

CANO SANCHEZ, ANA

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:10

6

287

ARAGON FRANCO., REBECA

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   49:27

7

479

REVILLA FERNANDEZ, LETICIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:31

8

189

NUÑEZ GUEMES, NURIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:51

9

440

SKREZYNA, ANETA

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:39

10

333

ROJAS PEREZ, PATRICIA

APOLO ATLETISMO

   57:26

11

183

CERECETO MENESES, ANA LAURA

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:38

12

186

PEÑA SANZ, ANA BELEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:41

13

441

FERNANDEZ MARCOS, BEATRIZ

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:19

14

209

ARRIZABALAGA IRURETA, ESTIBALIZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

1:00:17

15

374

ALEGRIA MARTINEZ, MARTA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:03:52

16

474

CAMPO SAN MARTIN, LUCIA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:08:14

17

375

FUENTE YELA, XIMENA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:14:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

1

CAVIA DIEZ, OSCAR

A.D. MARATON

   33:55

2

354

REVILLA ALONSO, JUAN DAVID

TRAGALEGUAS

   34:45

3

277

GONZALEZ GIL, ENRIQUE

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   37:41

4

229

BALBAS CARRANZA., ALBERTO

TORRESANDINO VIVE

   38:19

5

382

LOPEZ LARA, CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   38:48

6

246

MONTERO GUTIERREZ, DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   39:20

7

272

FERNANDEZ LOZANO, JOSE RAMON

SAN CLEMENTE DEL VALLE

   39:58

8

19

SADORNIL COBO., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   40:40

9

467

HERNANDO PEÑA, ISMAEL

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

   41:19

10

190

LLANOS JULVE, RUBEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:08

11

43

CAMPO GUTIERREZ., JAVIER

UNO PUBLICIDAD

   42:15

12

388

GOMEZ LECUE., MIKEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:16

13

275

ITURRALDE MARTIN., ALEJANDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:35

14

91

MARIN PEREZ., IVAN

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   42:41

15

451

SANZ BUEZO., ANDRES

JABATOS RUNNING TEAM

   43:34

16

118

ARAUZO HOYA., DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:35

17

52

PEÑA MARTINEZ., CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:51

18

106

MELCHOR DE LA TORRE., SERGIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:56

19

400

ALONSO COSGROVE, VICENTE

BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING

   44:01

20

300

ESCAÑO CUEVAS., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:02

21

51

PEÑA MARTINEZ., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:03

22

29

CASADO MANRIQUE, CRISTIAN

CASTILLA RUNNERS

   44:13

23

469

GONZALEZ ALONSO., GONZALO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:58

24

415

CONTRERAS PEREZ, JAIME

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:18

25

239

BLAZQUEZ SILVERO., ANTONIO

JABATOS RUNNING TEAM

   45:27

26

323

SANTILLAN GARCIA., RODRIGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:06

27

480

SANTOS GONZALEZ, VICTOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:13

28

303

SERRANO FUENTE., JAVIER

BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING

   46:19

29

494

MIGUEL ORTEGA, SIMON

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:32

30

321

GONZALEZ ALONSO., DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:41

31

466

MARIA GARCIA., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:44

32

476

CONEJO MORENO, DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:53

33

324

GARCIA OBREGON., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:55

34

285

MARIN OCHOA., NESTOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:06

35

55

FUENTES GONZALEZ., IVAN

TRAGALEGUAS

   47:16

36

153

NEBREDA PEREZ., JOSE IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:23

37

136

SANTAMARIA UBIERNA, DAVID

ORCAJO-TRAIL

   47:39

38

78

POZAS GONZALEZ., DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:40

39

72

CESPEDES SANTAMARIA., RODRIGO

TRAGALEGUAS

   47:56

40

391

ARNAIZ SAIZ, SERGIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:57

41

390

GONZALEZ TEMIÑO, HECTOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:00

42

127

BORJA MATA., JOSE CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:38

43

443

MOGOLLON PEREDA, RODRIGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:48

44

444

CARCEDO BARRIO, ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:53

45

260

ILARDUYA RODRIGUEZ., ROBERTO

TRAGALEGUAS

   49:03

46

104

ESCALANTE JEREZ., ALBERTO

TRAGALEGUAS

   49:05

47

311

GONZALEZ PEREZ., SAMUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:05

48

42

CAMPO GUTIERREZ., ALVARO

TRAGALEGUAS

   49:11

49

62

GONZALEZ ELVIRA., OSCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:11

50

50

GUEMES RUIZ., CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:16

51

60

GOMEZ MARTINEZ., BORJA

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:17

52

481

GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:31

53

339

RUBIO DEL OLMO, GUILLERMO

APOLO ATLETISMO

49:40

54

387

MARTINEZ DE LAGOS, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:52

55

434

MANSO AHEDO, JOSE RAMON

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:55

56

122

CALZADA DOCANDO., SAMUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:14

57

471

MIGUEL TOBAR, ALBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:15

58

49

IZQUIERDO ROJO., RODRIGO

SALAS DE LOS INFANTES

   50:25

59

437

REDONDO GARCIA, RAUL

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:39

60

48

IZQUIERDO ROJO., FERNANDO

SALAS DE LOS INFANTES

   50:56

61

386

MARIJUAN GONZALEZ., PABLO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:19

62

502

MARTIN ARCOS, VICTOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:30

63

147

FERNANDEZ CUESTA., JAIRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:36

64

376

CODON., JAIME

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:11

65

57

CONTRERAS ORTEGA., ABEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   52:12

66

425

ORTEGA MINGUEZ., CARLOS

CANICROSS BURGOS

   52:29

67

486

SANCHO GARCIA, LUIS

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:32

68

493

BARBERO CUESTA, ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:01

69

340

GONZALEZ SOLORZANO, JAIME

APOLO ATLETISMO

   53:20

70

405

RAMOS SERNA, RUBEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:23

71

188

VILLAR REINOSO., CARMELO

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:47

72

199

SALINAS GUTIERREZ, DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:54

73

442

INFANTE DELGADO, GUSTAVO

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:56

74

435

BALBAS SAIZ., ALVARO

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:02

75

460

LOPEZ ARNAIZ., ALBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:31

76

446

GONZALEZ DE ROMAN, ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:38

77

404

PEÑA REVILLA, EDUARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:48

78

398

GARRIDO IGLESIAS, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:41

79

227

QUINDOS SANSEGUNDO, MIGUEL ANGEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   57:01

80

470

GARCIA BOLLAND, BOSCO

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:19

81

159

SAIZ VALDERRAMA., RAUL

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:33

82

245

RENES TEJADO., DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:11

83

54

CAMARERO ROJO., JOSE RICARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:28

84

210

LAZARO DE DIEGO, IVAN

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

1:00:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA A FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

13

PEREZ VICARIO., LETICIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:52

2

16

IBAÑEZ TORRIENTES., M. ANGELES

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:48

3

456

ABAJO MANZANO., ISABEL

UNION ATLETICO COSLADA

   49:33

4

338

SAINZ PECHARROMAN, ELENA

APOLO ATLETISMO

   51:43

5

431

FRESCO ORTEGA, MARIAN

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:01

6

475

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, ISABEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:52

7

262

VIÑAS VILLA., SUSANA

TRAGALEGUAS

   56:41

8

194

GIL BALLESTEROS, PILUCA

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:56

9

420

MARTIN GIL., CAROLINA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:02:14

10

478

ALONSO PUENTE, MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:02:55

11

53

CAMARERO ROJO., AMAYA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:04:27

12

35

MIGUEL BENITO., MIRIAM

INDEPENDIENTE

1:07:46

13

34

FERNANDEZ-LOMANA RODRIGUEZ., MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:08:40

14

80

MAESO MUÑOZ., ELENA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:08:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO A MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

28

PEREZ MARTIN., ALBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   36:38

2

10

PIORNO PRIETO., SERGIO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   37:13

3

430

CALDERON BUSTO, RICARDO

UNO PUBLICIDAD

   37:15

4

92

SAENZ CARBALLEDA., PABLO

INDEPENDIENTE

   37:42

5

88

GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ., JESUS MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   37:53

6

320

MONTERO GUTIERREZ., JUAN

AC RONCHIS

   37:57

7

293

BARQUIN ALONSO, ANGEL

UNO PUBLICIDAD

   38:05

8

369

MARTINEZ IBEAS, BERNARDO

UNO TRAGALEGUAS TRI

   38:28

9

417

DE TORRES SIERRA, NACHO

MEDINA RUNNING

   38:28

10

67

ORCAJO CALVO., SERGIO

ORCAJO-TRAIL

   38:37

11

411

ESTEBAN ESTEBAN., JULIO

SALAS DE LOS INFANTES

   38:47

12

223

GARCIA GONZALEZ., MIGUEL ANGEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   38:49

13

26

PEREZ MARTIN., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   39:23

14

497

SERNA ALONSO, JOSE LUIS

UNO PUBLICIDAD

   39:51

15

63

RODRIGO SAIZ., OSCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   40:17

16

359

SEVILLA ANDRES, JOSE IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   40:28

17

76

GONZALEZ CASTRO., ROBERTO

TRAGALEGUAS

   40:56

18

83

SAN MIGUEL GALLO., FERNANDO

TRAGALEGUAS

   40:58

19

17

MORAL LOPEZ, GONZALO JAVIER

CLUB PUENTEDURA AMHDF

   41:00

20

318

RUIZ MONTERO., SERGIO

AC RONCHIS

   41:58

21

317

SERNA PEÑA., JAVIER

AC RONCHIS

   42:00

22

37

SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ., NESTOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:05

23

240

MARIJUAN BARBADILLO., ALFREDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:05

24

68

CALVO ORCAJO., JOSE FELIPE

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:33

25

450

LOPEZ GARCIA, DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:38

26

233

SAINZ TRASCASA., SALVADOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:38

27

61

ALONSO ABAD., RAUL

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:40

28

47

MOLINERO MARTINEZ., AQUILINO

SALAS DE LOS INFANTES

   42:53

29

412

JUEZ GONZALEZ., RUBEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:07

30

9

GAGO HERRAEZ., CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:14

31

12

CAMPO CORTES., GUILLERMO

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:18

32

94

BURGOS CARRANCHO, ROBERTO

TIERRA LARA

   43:24

33

160

CASADO SAINZ, JAIME

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:34

34

115

RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:37

35

179

LOPEZ BARBERO., JAVIER

TRAGALEGUAS

   43:49

36

422

FERNANDEZ HERRERIA, ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:02

37

399

MARTINEZ DEL OLMO, DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:11

38

36

VILLEGAS LOPEZ., MARCOS

MODUBEOS

   44:53

39

488

CAPILLA FERNANDEZ, EMILIO

ARANDINA DE VETERANOS

   44:57

40

46

GRIJALVO CANTERO., FERNANDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:01

41

24

DELGADO ARCOS, RODRIGO

LOS TRES D.D.D.

   45:03

42

251

SANTAMARIA MERINO., ROBERTO

PAPAMOSCAS

   45:08

43

278

LOZANO MERINO., CARLOS

LOS PAPAMOSCAS

   45:08

44

3

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO

SIN DATOS

   45:10

45

162

MARTIN DIXNEUF., ORLANDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:27

46

298

MAHAMUD CANTERO, RAUL

LOS BOLILLAS

   45:38

47

221

SICILIA ESPUNY, JORGE

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:48

48

45

GUTIERREZ MEDIAVILLA., DIEGO

TRAGALPINOS

45:52

49

413

CARDIÑANOS BERCEDO., JUAN CRISTOBAL

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:52

50

447

MANZANEDO ARAMENDIA, VICTOR

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:12

51

448

GONZALEZ FUENTE, RUBEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:12

52

146

GUTIERREZ ANTON., JOSE RAMON

TRAGALEGUAS

   46:12

53

445

NUÑEZ GARCIA, OSCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:15

54

107

CUESTA ROMERO., ALBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:49

55

225

MARCOS SANZ., IÑAKI

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:54

56

138

FERNANDEZ EROLES., OSCAR

TRAGALEGUAS

   46:57

57

291

GARCIA ANDRES., OSCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:00

58

282

REY., SANTOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:04

59

331

IBAÑEZ RUIZ, PABLO

APOLO ATLETISMO

   47:07

60

90

CABAÑES DE BLAS., FRANCISCO JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:09

61

503

DEL VAL REIZABAL, RODRIGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:17

62

247

VALDIVIELSO SIMON, ALVARO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:33

63

383

GALAN MARTIN., ANGEL

TRAGALEGUAS - TRAGALPINOS

   47:38

64

495

DOMINGO FUENTES, RAUL

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:53

65

128

OLLAURI MARTIN., JOSE VICENTE

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:55

66

113

BALBAS CALVO., JESUS ALBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:01

67

355

NIETO GARCIA, LUIS CARLOS

CHANCHORUNNERS

   48:14

68

305

ANTON ARRIBAS., MARCOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:31

69

125

MARTIN PIZARRO., JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:38

70

157

GARCIA SANTAMARIA, CESAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:40

71

372

HERNANDEZ MERINO, DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:45

72

232

PEREZ MARTINEZ., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:24

73

276

DOLZ GARCIA., DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:25

74

85

RODRIGUEZ DIEZ., EDUARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:26

75

8

ZARAIN MANERO, JOSE MANUEL

CEREZO DE RIO TIRON

   49:26

76

32

AGUILAR OLANO., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:42

77

211

CAMARERO GARCIA, JUAN JAVIER

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   49:53

78

281

SANCHEZ CAÑANA., MANUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:59

79

56

ANDRES GONZALO., RODRIGO

TRAGALEGUAS

   50:10

80

84

SAN MIGUEL GALLO., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:13

81

124

SOARES GUEMEZ., JOSE MANUEL

EQUIPO BURNOVA

   50:13

82

208

IRAZABAL TAMAYO, UNAI

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   50:39

83

180

ATIENZA BARBERO, ALEJANDRO

CIGALES

   50:53

84

174

BARRIUSO DE PEDRO., RODRIGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:01

85

336

GONZALEZ PEREZ, JONAS

APOLO ATLETISMO

   51:20

86

309

PEREZ ARNAIZ., VENANCIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:25

87

248

VALDIVIELSO SIMON., ROLAND

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:27

88

341

ROSALES MONCALVILLO, ALVARO

APOLO ATLETISMO

   51:43

89

329

REJON MARTIN., ALBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:50

90

191

LLANOS JULVE, JORDI

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:52

91

414

PEREZ CUESTA, SERGIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:18

92

421

ANDRES ROJO., RAUL

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:31

93

504

CRESPO, PABLO

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:34

94

89

BARRIO DELGADO., RAMON

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:40

95

280

JUEZ CUESTA., DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:43

96

283

MARTINEZ CAMPO., PLACIDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:43

97

292

ROMERO ., RAFAEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:53

98

335

ALONSO TEJEDOR, OSCAR

APOLO ATLETISMO

   52:55

99

500

TAPIA BERLANGA, JUANJO

APOLO ATLETISMO

   53:40

100

477

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:49

101

200

BALBAS TERCEÑO, FIDEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:54

102

418

UBIERNA VELASCO., EDUARDO

TRAGALEGUAS

   55:05

103

370

LOPEZ PEREZ, ESTEBAN.

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

   55:07

104

263

BENITO ALVAREZ., IVAN

TOMILLARES RUNNING

   55:39

105

348

HOJAS CANCHO., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:01

106

222

GARCIA BARANDA, JOSE CESAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:20

107

464

SERRANO MIR, BRUNO

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:40

108

284

ALONSO ROMAN., MIGUEL ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   57:16

109

345

IBAÑEZ RUIZ, MARTIN

APOLO ATLETISMO

   57:37

110

371

VALENZUELA PASTOR, JOSE DIEGO.

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

   57:53

111

264

ESCOBAR HERNANDO., RUBEN

TOMILLARES RUNNING

   58:09

112

126

ARNAEZ SOLIS., JUAN

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:13

113

185

PAJARES ROJO, RUBEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:38

114

416

PORRAS RODRIGO, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:40

115

184

GONZALEZ MELERO, DAMIAN

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:41

116

499

VILLA CABALLERO, FERNANDO

TRAGALEGUAS

   58:59

117

438

LAURA GIL, OSCAR

INDEPENDIENTE

1:04:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA B FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

315

SIERRA SANCHO, ALICIA

EL RISCO

   46:41

2

33

HIERRO PEREZ, MARTA ARANZAZU

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:42

3

328

BARBERO MARTINEZ., PILAR

TRAGALEGUAS

   50:01

4

458

MOLINERO GONZALEZ, ESTHER

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

   51:24

5

117

RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, SUSANA

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:34

6

109

GARCIA CHARRO., MONICA

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:50

7

393

PRIETO MARTINEZ, MARA

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:58

8

141

REVUELTA FERNANDEZ., CARMEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:30

9

93

SANTAMARIA MARTIN., ELENA

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:41

10

166

ITURAIN MANTEROLA., VERONICA

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:24

11

392

ALONSO CABALLERO, ANA ISABEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:15

12

163

ALFARO HERNANDEZ., VIRGINIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:16

13

363

ORTIZ ESTEBAN, BEATRIZ

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:44

14

380

ALEGRE LOPEZ, MARILES

TRAGALEGUAS

   59:53

15

27

CHAMORRO SANTAMARIA., CRISTINA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:00:57

16

368

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA., BEGOÑA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:03:51

17

75

GUTIERREZ ANTON., INMA

TRAGALEGUAS

1:04:36

18

409

ARANA CARCEDO, PILAR

INDEPENDIENTE

1:06:00

19

346

HUIDOBRO LASO., CAROLA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:09:42

20

130

VAQUERIZO GARCIA., BELEN

TRAGALEGUAS

1:13:04

21

219

PEÑA BRAVO., ISABEL

INDEPENDIENTE

1:14:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO B MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

144

BLANCO EMBUN., MIGUEL

CLUB ATLETISMO MACOTERA

   36:30

2

433

DE LA FUENTE PARAMO, JUAN JOSE

ATLETISMO VILLACIENZO

   36:41

3

151

CRESPO LOPEZ., LEANDRO

TRAGALEGUAS - TRAGALPINOS

   38:45

4

21

MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA., GONZALO

TRAGALEGUAS

   38:51

5

114

ORTEGA ARNAIZ, ROBERTO

TRAGALEGUAS - VILLASUR HERREROS

   39:00

6

143

GARCIA ESTEBAN., JUAN JOSE

INDEPENDIENTE

   39:12

7

254

OBREGON CACHO., JUAN CARLOS

C.A. SUANZES

   39:27

8

259

ALONSO MANRIQUE., FAUSTINO

INDEPENDIENTE

   39:29

9

349

PALENCIA PEREZ., ALBERTO

ANTONIO MACHADO

   40:23

10

155

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ., FELIX

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   40:43

11

313

SANTAMARIA RUEDA, OSCAR

TRAGALEGUAS

   40:50

12

436

RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   41:13

13

343

MELGOSA SEBASTIAN, JOSE MANUEL

APOLO ATLETISMO

   41:15

14

408

PEREZ SANTAMARÍA., CARLOS ALBERTO

TRAGALEGUAS

   41:39

15

432

DELGADO GARCIA, DOMINGO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   41:45

16

197

BASCONES ARNAIZ, CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   41:50

17

161

DIEZ BARRIO., HELIODORO

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:00

18

439

SAINZ ELORRIAGA, RAFAEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:29

19

483

DOMINGO GARCIA, JOSE FERMIN

MONTAÑEROS BURGALESES

   42:38

20

105

SANTODOMINGO GOMEZ., PEDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:45

21

101

GONZALEZ MORENO., DIONISIO

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:47

22

472

ALONSO GOMEZ, FERNANDO

TRAGALEGUAS

   43:20

23

261

GARCIA DE PEDRO., ROBERTO

TRAGALEGUAS - TRAGALPINOS

   43:30

24

252

DIEZ CUÑADO., JESUS

PAPAMOSCAS

   43:45

25

173

RENUNCIO PEÑA., PEDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:59

26

178

MIGUEL PEREZ., RAUL

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:14

27

220

ARROYO REDONDO., FRAN

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:15

28

131

BARBERO MARTIN., RAFAEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:22

29

193

AGUILAR BENITO, MARCOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:36

30

241

MARIJUAN BARBADILLO., IÑAKI

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:39

31

286

DEL VAL SOLAS., JESUS MARIA

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   44:43

32

198

DIEZ ESTEBAN., IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:55

33

206

MIGUEL PEREZ, EDUARDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   45:20

34

344

REOLA NUÑO, PABLO

APOLO ATLETISMO

   45:26

35

116

CALVO SANZ, ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:29

36

489

GOMEZ GARCIA., LUIS MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:50

37

81

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ., JOSE ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:31

38

102

RUIZ EZQUERRO., JORGE

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   46:36

39

196

GARCIA CRESPO., LUIS PEDRO

CAPISCOL

   46:36

40

454

PADRONES ROJAS, OSCAR

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   46:36

41

25

DOMINGO CALVO, JORGE

LOS TRES D.D.D.

   46:37

42

96

BENLLOCH VELAR., JOSE MARIA

TRAGALEGUAS

   46:46

43

100

VICENTE HIDALGO., JUAN MANUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:04

44

202

HUIDOBRO LASO., CESAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:06

45

452

ORTIZ CAMARERO, LUIS

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:09

46

204

CAMENO SASTRE., DAVID

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:11

47

279

PALACIOS SAIZ., JUAN RAMON

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:43

48

290

GARCIA ANDRES., JESUS M.

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:09

49

70

BRIZUELA GONZALEZ., FERNANDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:25

50

342

SOLIS SALAS, ANDRES

APOLO ATLETISMO

   48:53

51

256

RAMIREZ CONDE., GUSTAVO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:08

52

501

BLANCO ARBE, FRANCISCO JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:19

53

205

SEGOVIA VARGAS., JUAN PEDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:20

54

201

RODRIGUEZ TOMILLO., CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:20

55

360

DE TORRES CACERES, DIEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:45

56

123

ANTON HERRERO., FELIX

EQUIPO BURNOVA

   50:13

57

449

DELGADO ROMAN, RAFAEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:35

58

14

PANIEGO SANCHO., JUAN JOSE

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:41

59

302

GARCIA PINEDA., CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:49

60

170

CALVO ORCAJO., LUIS MIGUEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   50:58

61

325

CARRANZA CAMPO., JOSE ROBERTO

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   51:18

62

74

SANTAMARINA DEL RINCON., MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:43

63

158

GONZALEZ AUSIN., RODRIGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:48

64

423

LOPEZ ALONSO., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:23

65

297

ROMERO CALVO, RAUL

LOS BOLILLAS

   52:26

66

267

ANGULO GARCIA., LUIS

INDEPENDIENTE

   53:43

67

357

DE MIGUEL APARICIO, ALBERTO

CHANCHORUNNERS

   54:27

68

273

SERRANO DE LA CAMARA., ANGEL M.

TRAGALEGUAS

   54:34

69

482

MARTINEZ CASAS, MIGUEL ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

54:38

70

312

MIGUEL ADELL., GUSTAVO

TRAGALEGUAS

   55:05

71

407

MORAL CARCEDO, JOSE IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   55:14

72

485

DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   55:33

73

265

COLINA ARREBA., ARMANDO

TOMILLARES RUNNING

   55:39

74

142

COLINA SANTAMARIA., ALVARO

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:29

75

367

VILLAR MUÑOZ., GREGORIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:40

76

296

TERRADOS GUTIERREZ., GOYO

LOS BOLILLAS

   57:43

77

237

ARROYO REVILLA., JORGE

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:41

78

195

TIRADO GONZALEZ, GONZALO

INDEPENDIENTE

1:00:50

79

79

PINTOR ALBA., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

1:08:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA C FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

152

PEREZ AYTA., MARIA JOSE

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:06

2

22

SANTAMARIA MORENO, ROSA

BARBADILLO DEL MERCADO

   47:45

3

133

PALACIOS MORAL., MARI CRUZ

TRAGALEGUAS

   48:06

4

169

ABAJO DIEZ., ISABEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   50:02

5

361

MARTIN PORTUGAL., NURIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:44

6

402

GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ., MARIA JESUS

SYLA AGUILAR

   52:24

7

364

CALLEJA GAONA, ANA

INDEPENDIENTE

   57:07

8

218

FONT MARIN., CRISTINA

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:07

9

379

CABELLO SALVADOR, LOURDES

TRAGALEGUAS

   59:51

10

406

GATON ABAD, DELIA

INDEPENDIENTE

1:07:42

11

271

LOZANO SANCHEZ, MARIA YOLANDA

SAN CLEMENTE DEL VALLE

1:18:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO C MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

491

TORRES PEANILLA, JOSE RAMON

UBU CAMPOS DE CASTILLA

   34:55

2

353

ARAGONESES GONZALEZ., JESUS

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

   35:03

3

217

PEREZ ESTEBAN., LUIS ANGEL

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   35:29

4

253

DE LLANOS FERNANDEZ., ALFREDO

TRAGALEGUAS

   36:46

5

110

MILAN BURGOS., GABRIEL

UNION ATLETICO COSLADA

   37:55

6

306

MUÑOZ ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   40:35

7

156

PARDO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON

TRAGALEGUAS

   41:12

8

462

HURTADO, JOSE MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

   41:32

9

490

VICENTE VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   41:42

10

295

IBARRA CEBRECOS., IGNACIO

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:03

11

453

DE CASTRO VIVAR, LUIS MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:21

12

148

MUÑOZ ORTEGA., JOSE MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   42:34

13

496

GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:03

14

234

CES REVILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:06

15

381

ANTON GONZALEZ., LORENZO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:22

16

66

SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ., JOSE JULIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:44

17

426

HERRAN ANDRES., JOSE IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   44:51

18

176

ENRIQUE ALONSO, IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:06

19

132

GOMEZ MARIA ., PABLO

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:43

20

139

ARCE PEÑALVA., JOSE ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:06

21

203

NAVAZO RUIZ., JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

47:01

22

274

PEREZ SANCHEZ., LUIS PEDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:03

23

308

TAPIA TORRE., LUIS ELEUTERIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:28

24

111

BLAZQUEZ ESTIBARIZ., JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:37

25

307

BLANCO GONZALEZ, RAUL

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:45

26

73

CUCUZZA., SERGIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:59

27

103

SAEZ MARTINEZ., CARLOS

TRAGALEGUAS

   48:04

28

351

FRECH MARAÑON., JOSE IGNACIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:05

29

82

DIAZ RABANOS., JOSE MANUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   48:18

30

177

LORDEN CAMARA, GUSTAVO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:20

31

396

GONZALEZ DE LA VIUDA, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:50

32

397

DEL MORAL DEL OLMO, ALFREDO

ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID

   50:51

33

165

DELGADO LOPEZ., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:55

34

377

PEREZ NEBREDA., EMETERIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:21

35

459

MENOR ODRIOZOLA, MARIANO

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   51:25

36

97

GONZALEZ JUEZ., RUBEN

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:31

37

487

LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:35

38

121

MARTINEZ BARCENAS., CESAR

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:43

39

401

GUTIERREZ ESPEJO., MAURO

SYLA AGUILAR

   52:21

40

394

LLOP FERNANDEZ, DANIEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:39

41

249

GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

   52:41

42

257

SEOANE GONZALEZ., OSCAR

TRAGALEGUAS

   53:19

43

95

SAENZ SANTAMARIA., JAVIER

TRAGALEGUAS

   53:32

44

424

RODRIGUEZ ALONSO., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   55:35

45

38

GONZALEZ REVILLA., LUIS MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   55:48

46

362

ALONSO MARTINEZ, ALFREDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:43

47

395

TERREROS HERCE, CESAR

INDEPENDIENTE

1:00:34

48

428

HERRERO GUTIERREZ, PABLO

INDEPENDIENTE

1:03:01

49

347

DOMINGUEZ SAN JOSE., MANUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

1:04:37

50

231

VEGA GARCIA., MARCOS

EL RISCO

1:06:48

51

429

GARCIA REGUERA, FERNANDO

INDEPENDIENTE

1:07:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA D FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

135

MATE GEIJO., MARIAN

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:27

2

461

CORRAL MARTINEZ, MONTSERRAT

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   47:40

3

39

JIMENEZ FUEYO., BEATRIZ

TRAGALEGUAS

   51:58

4

216

BLANCO EMBUN., ANGELICA

CLUB ATLETISMO MACOTERA

   59:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO D MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

455

BOBADILLA FUENTE, JULIAN

TRAGALEGUAS

   36:41

2

40

VICARIO MORENO., JESÚS MARIA

EL MUND.

   37:14

3

145

RIBE VALLE., JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   38:30

4

59

DE LA IGLESIA PEREZ, ROBERTO MIGUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   41:40

5

337

ALONSO VELASCO, FERNANDO

APOLO ATLETISMO

   42:41

6

384

IBEAS REOYO., JESUS MARIA

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:44

7

322

YAÑEZ ORTEGA., FELIX

TALLER ARTESANO YAÑEZ

   44:08

8

108

BARREIRO PEREZ., JOSE JAVIER

ANTA BANDERAS

   44:09

9

98

CANE., MAURIZIO

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:59

10

7

DE MIGUEL CAMARERO, CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   45:52

11

334

TAPIA MARTINEZ, MATIAS

APOLO ATLETISMO

   45:53

12

457

VIRTUS, FELIX

DEPORTIVO PERSONAS SORDAS

   46:54

13

304

TOME FERNANDEZ., MIGUEL ANGEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:40

14

86

IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ., FRANCISCO JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:48

15

230

IZQUIERDA PEÑACOBA., ROBERTO

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:48

16

332

MORENO GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE

APOLO ATLETISMO

   48:54

17

215

MARTINEZ GARCIA., TEODORO

INDEPENDIENTE

   49:47

18

58

TORRES GOMEZ., PEDRO

TRAGALEGUAS

   50:02

19

112

NIETO FERNANDEZ., JULIO

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:12

20

175

BASCONES GARCIA, MANUEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   51:46

21

119

CALVO GALARRETA., EDUARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:24

22

120

LOPEZ DIEZ., JUAN CARLOS

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:32

23

214

MERLO EVORA., JORGE FELIX

INDEPENDIENTE

   56:20

24

168

LOPEZ CARRIEDO., PABLO

TRAGALEGUAS

   56:42

25

258

TOME FERNANDEZ., ENRIQUE

INDEPENDIENTE

   58:16

26

427

REMIRO BARBA, JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

1:02:53

27

410

ALONSO DURAN, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

1:06:00

28

268

YAÑEZ ORTEGA, JOSE LUIS

TALLER ARTESANO YAÑEZ

1:06:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA E FEM

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

172

SEDANO GALERON., MATILDE

INDEPENDIENTE

   54:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO E MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

316

BARTOLOME NUÑEZ., NEMESIO

TRAGALEGUAS

   37:47

2

235

CAVIA TAMAYO., FELIX

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:02

3

41

PERNÍA DE LOS MOZOS., JOSÉ ANTONIO

TRAGALEGUAS

   42:42

4

154

CASAS SANTAMARIA., JOSE EDUARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

   43:01

5

366

REQUEJO ROYUELA., BASILIO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CAPISCOL

   43:49

6

181

GIMENEZ SAUCO., LEANDRO

TRAGALEGUAS

   43:55

7

327

DE FRUTOS TORRES., ENRIQUE

TRAGALEGUAS

   45:46

8

492

BUSTILLO BARBERO, ANDRÉS

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:31

9

358

ANDRES MARTINEZ., VICENTE

INDEPENDIENTE

   46:50

10

71

GARCIA ESPINOSA., TOMÁS

TRAGALEGUAS

   49:26

11

87

MUÑOZ IZQUIERDO., SANTIAGO

INDEPENDIENTE

   50:18

12

255

VARGAS HERNANDO., MIGUEL

ESTRUCTURAS TINO

   50:41

13

171

ORTEGA ARRIBAS., JOSE

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

   54:37

14

238

BRIONES MERINO, JOSE MARIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO PUENTEDURA

   56:37

15

365

RONDA RONDA, JUAN JOSE

INDEPENDIENTE

   57:07

16

213

ARNAIZ QUINTANA, FELIX

TRAGALEGUAS

   58:09

17

419

ILLANA CALVO, LORENZO

INDEPENDIENTE

   59:55

18

288

BLANCO DEL OLMO., GERMAN

TRAGALEGUAS

1:02:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO F MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

150

ALVAREZ ZABALO., VICENTE

INDEPENDIENTE

   41:04

2

187

LOPEZ GOMEZ, ARMANDO

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   42:13

3

250

MUÑOZ ARANDA, ANTONIO

TRAGALEGUAS

   44:35

4

44

CAMPO PEÑA., FRANCISCO JAVIER

TRAGALEGUAS

   46:47

5

299

ALCALDE MARTINEZ., MIGUEL ANGEL

INDEPENDIENTE

   47:39

6

77

GONZALEZ HERRERA., BERNARDO

TRAGALEGUAS

   50:00

7

350

CHICO MONEDERO., JUAN

INDEPENDIENTE

   52:34

8

99

GIL MORENO., FRANCISCO

TRAGALEGUAS

   54:07

9

212

IBAÑEZ CANTERO, JOSE LUIS

TRAGALEGUAS

   58:09

10

129

SANTAMARIA ARRIBAS., JOSE LUIS

TRAGALEGUAS

   59:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO G MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

134

SERNA VELASCO., TIMOTEO

TRAGALEGUAS

   46:18

2

310

ALEGRE ALCALDE., ANGEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   48:46

3

182

CIRBIAN LLORENTE., EMILIANO

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   51:01

4

236

TAJADURA PAMPLIEGA., ANSELMO

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

   52:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO H MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

20

BARRIOMIRON SOBRINO., JOSE

TRAGALEGUAS

   53:12

2

244

DE TORRES MACHON., MANUEL

TRAGALEGUAS

   56:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO I MASC

 

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Club

Tiempo

1

137

FERNANDEZ DIEZ., ANTONIO

TRAGALEGUAS

1:18:20

DE MIGUEL ETT

Cl Soria, 16  planta primera comercial

09004 Burgos

 

Tlfno/Fax 947 225577

demiguel@demiguelett.es