9ª CLÁSICA ETT DE MIGUEL

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

279

BLANCO ALONSO, IVAN

   36:35

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

2

522

GUERRA HERNANDO, ANDRES

   36:55

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

3

541

DO SANTOS ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS

   39:57

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

4

417

RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA, JORGE

   42:25

 

5

622

SAEZ MORENO, DAVID

   45:09

 

6

597

RODRIGUEZ MERINO, SERGIO

   45:33

 

7

273

HOJAS VELASCO, DIEGO

   46:21

ITESAL SISTEMAS

8

370

CRESPO REVILLA, SERGIO

   58:06

 

9

620

DE ANCOS PINEDA, JORGE

1:01:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROMESA FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

32

MARRON APARICIO, SHEILA

   42:37

ELITE BURGOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROMESA MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

603

VICARIO SANTAMARIA, ROBERTO

   35:30

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

2

262

SANTAMARIA CUE, MARCOS

   40:10

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

3

628

MARTIN FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO

   46:22

 

4

49

TORRES REVILLA, ADRIAN

   49:52

 

5

288

YAÑEZ TOME, TOMAS

1:01:20

TERRITORIO ARTLANZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

642

CAMPO SASTRE, LIDIA

   38:48

ATLETAS VALLADOLID

2

4

MORENO ARIAS, KARINA

   41:55

PIELAGOS INELECMA

3

45

MORALES MACHADO, MARITZA

   45:02

TRAGALEGUAS

4

547

CAVIA DIEZ, ALICIA

   45:33

 

5

439

TOBAR FRANCO, ANA

46:47

TRAGALEGUAS

6

142

DEL OLMO JUAREZ, LAURA

   47:15

 

7

572

ORCAJO CALVO, CRISTINA

   47:56

ORCAJO TRAIL

8

163

REVILLA FERNANDEZ, LETICIA

   48:33

 

9

168

MATA, MARIA

   49:23

 

10

240

NUÑEZ, NURIA

   50:35

 

11

222

SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, DAVINIA

   51:26

 

12

112

PEDROSA PUEBLA, JIMENA

   51:33

 

13

598

ARENAS GONZALEZ, M. PIEDAD

   51:36

QUINTANILLA DEL AGUA

14

494

DIEZ BARBERO, CONCHI

   52:08

 

15

113

DE MARIA GONZALEZ, DIANA

   52:40

 

16

435

GARCIA CASTILLEJO, PATRICIA

   53:24

 

17

231

GARCIA GONZALEZ, VIRGINIA

   54:23

 

18

234

SAIZ LAZARO, VANESA

   54:51

 

19

24

GOMEZ MECERREYES, MARTA

   55:00

 

20

658

ALFONSO HERNAEZ, MARIA

   55:13

 

21

203

ROJAS PEREZ, PATRICIA

   55:16

APOLO ATLETISMO

22

170

GOMEZ PEREZ, LIDIA

   55:28

 

23

342

LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA JESUS

   57:31

 

24

438

GERRISH, LAUREN

   58:12

 

25

565

LOZANO FERNANDEZ, NATALIA

   58:17

 

26

181

MORENO RODRIGUEZ, LORENA

   58:37

C.D. PUENTEDURA

27

553

CUADRADO VICENTE, ANA

   59:15

C.P. SALAS

28

602

AMOR ALONSO, MONTSERRAT

1:00:53

 

29

309

TRASCASA BARBERO, ZORAIDA

1:01:12

 

30

647

MANRIQUE GOMEZ, ELENA

1:01:28

 

31

340

SORRIGETA BARRASA, BEATRIZ

1:02:21

 

32

282

RODRIGUEZ CID, ELENA

1:02:51

C.D. PUENTEDURA

33

437

ADKINS, DANIELLE

1:05:47

 

34

40

SIERRA GALLARDO, ELENA

1:05:56

 

35

474

PALMA MARRON, SALOME

1:06:21

 

36

219

GONZALEZ MANUEL, VIRGINIA

1:06:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

2

TAJADURA JUEZ, TOMÁS

   32:10

 

2

546

CAVIA DIEZ, OSCAR

   32:30

A.D. MARATON

3

482

GOMEZ SANTIAGO, JESUS

   33:21

BURGOS EVOLUCION ATLETISMO

4

481

CEBALLOS CARRANZA, RUBEN

   35:10

ZORROS RUN.COM

5

106

ACERO GALAZ, DAVID

   35:58

 

6

484

HERRERA CARCEDO, DIEGO

   36:51

BURGOS EVOLUCION ATLETISMO

7

483

ALONSO SEDANO, RODRIGO

   36:52

BURGOS EVOLUCION ATLETISMO

8

621

TAPIA RUIZ, CESAR

   37:02

TRAGALPINOS

9

257

MARIN ARROYO, DAVID

   37:55

BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING

10

659

SANCHEZ VALDEPEÑAS, ANGEL MANUEL

   38:01

 

11

329

GONZALEZ GIL, ENRIQUE

   38:07

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

12

215

ORDOÑEZ ALONSO, JESUS ANGEL

   38:18

ACHA TROTATOS

13

500

MONTERO GUTIERREZ, DAVID

   38:43

 

14

404

BALBAS CARRANZA, ALBERTO

   39:00

TORRESANDINO VIVE

15

330

GONZALEZ GIL, RODRIGO

   39:01

 

16

405

NIETO PEÑA, ALBERTO

   39:06

 

17

485

MARTIN JUEZ, RODRIGO

39:28

 

18

0

SIN DORSAL,

   40:20

 

19

173

GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SERGIO

   40:55

 

20

430

ALONSO COSGROVE, CARLOS

   40:55

 

21

127

CARBAJO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO

   41:03

 

22

498

CAMPO GUTIERREZ, JAVIER

   41:10

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

23

501

SANCHO MARIN, ANDRES

   41:25

 

24

586

SANCHO MARIN, DAVID

   41:25

 

25

583

ORTIZ SAINZ, ALVARO

   42:00

 

26

573

ITURRALDE MARTIN, ALEJANDRO

   42:01

 

27

108

MONJE TAPIA, DIEGO

   42:16

 

28

363

YAÑEZ CASAS, JESUS

   42:28

 

29

560

RUIZ MORENO, GERMAN

   42:34

MIERCOLES A CORRER

30

216

MURILLO VILLAR, SERGIO

   42:38

 

31

198

PORRES MOLINA, ABEL

   42:47

APOLO ATLETISMO

32

486

CASADO MANRIQUE, CRISTIAN

   42:51

 

33

443

PEREZ GARCIA, GONZALO

   42:55

 

34

101

CALVO DE LAS HERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL

   43:01

 

35

267

GONZALEZ VILLALBA, ROBERTO

   43:10

CLUB CAMPEA VELOZ

36

253

VELASCO RAMOS, RODRIGO

   43:28

 

37

107

SANTOS GONZALEZ, VICTOR

   43:29

 

38

487

SANTILLAN GARCIA, RODRIGO

   43:42

 

39

320

BARBERO CUESTA, ROBERTO

   44:29

 

40

471

SERNA VIVANCO, ENRIQUE

   44:33

 

41

520

BARRIUSO MORAL, IVAN

   44:39

 

42

549

NEBREDA PEREZ, JOSE IGNACIO

   44:48

MIERCOLES A CORRER

43

460

HERNANDO RUEDA, HECTOR

   44:55

 

44

459

ESTEBAN SANTAMARIA, ANTONIO

   45:02

 

45

67

BUENO UROZ, JAVIER

   45:20

ELITE BURGOS

46

16

PEÑA MARTINEZ, CARLOS

   45:29

 

47

171

YAGUE VEGAS, GABRIEL

   45:37

 

48

491

CANO MARTINEZ, AARON

   45:38

 

49

463

MARTIN JUEZ, DIEGO

   45:39

CASTILLA RUNNERS

50

48

TORRES REVILLA, PABLO

   45:40

 

51

579

MARTINEZ ARCOS, DANIEL

   45:44

 

52

140

IZQUIERDO ROJO, RODRIGO

   45:59

C.P. SALAS

53

135

SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ, RODRIGO

   45:59

 

54

585

ARAUZO HOYA, DIEGO

   46:06

 

55

490

MARTIN HERMOSO, OMAR

   46:14

 

56

104

CASADO OLMOS, DAVID

   46:16

 

57

84

GÜEMES RUIZ, CARLOS

   46:17

 

58

497

CAMPO GUTIERREZ, ALVARO

   46:24

TRAGALEGUAS

59

578

SANTOS SALVADOR, OSCAR

   46:35

BASICOS

60

619

MARTIN PINEDA, HUGO

   46:37

 

61

197

FERNANDEZ SANCHO, MARIO

   46:38

APOLO ATLETISMO

62

261

ESCALANTE JEREZ, ALBERTO

   46:44

TRAGALEGUAS

63

102

ALONSO ORTEGA, IVAN

   46:51

 

64

72

GAMARRA IZQUIERDO, DIEGO

   46:54

 

65

492

PEREZ SERNA, ALVARO

   46:55

 

66

429

MARTINEZ CARRILLO, ALBERTO

   47:06

 

67

85

MINGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO

   47:21

 

68

495

VAZQUEZ RIO, FERNANDO

   47:34

 

69

249

GUTIERREZ MARIN, JONATHAN

   47:50

 

70

321

GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID

   47:51

CLUB ELITE

71

248

MARCOS GONZALEZ, JONATHAN

   47:53

 

72

77

PICON MANZANAL, JAVIER

   48:11

 

73

245

MARTIN ARCOS, VICTOR

   48:14

 

74

63

PEREZ ZORRILLA, JONATHAN

   48:18

 

75

604

GARCIA PICON, ALVARO

   48:19

 

76

314

GUEMES LOMILLO, CARLOS

   49:00

CAMPEA VELOZ

77

61

BORJA MATA, JOSE CARLOS

   49:21

LOS DEL POSO

78

316

GARCIA ORTEGA, LEONARDO

   49:35

C.P. SALAS

79

402

VALLEJO MARTIN, HECTOR

   49:40

 

80

584

DE LA DEDICACION DEL HOYO, PABLO

   50:01

 

81

357

CONDE GATON, BRUNO

   50:03

 

82

462

HERRERO SANCHEZ, PABLO

   50:26

 

83

25

ARLANZON, LUIS

  50:30

 

84

461

GARCIA TUÑON, AGUSTIN

   50:40

 

85

178

QUINDOS SANSEGUNDO, MIGUEL ANGEL

   50:44

C.D. PUENTEDURA

86

169

ANTOLIN MARÍA, ALBERTO

   50:53

 

87

531

SANTAMARIA ARIAS, CARLOS

   52:49

 

88

626

SANCHO GARCIA, LUIS

   52:52

 

89

555

HONTORIA PEREDA, DAVID

   52:52

CASTILLA RUNNERS

90

436

GARCIA HERNANDO, DIEGO

   53:24

 

91

129

MONEDERO CAMPO, HECTOR

   54:20

 

92

232

FRANCO ARROYO, CARLOS

   54:23

 

93

653

PEREZ NOGAL, MARIO

   54:42

 

94

627

PEREZ MARTINEZ, IÑIGO

   54:43

 

95

651

GOMEZ RENEDO, HECTOR

   54:44

 

96

100

LAGO COLLAR, JOSE

   54:54

A.D. MOAL

97

17

LOPEZ DE LA TORRE, DAVID

   54:57

 

98

308

COLUME ALONSO, LUIS

   55:10

 

99

15

PEÑA MARTINEZ, JAVIER

   55:14

 

100

22

SAIZ VALDERRAMA, RAUL

   55:33

 

101

220

CUESTA DE LA TORRE, SANTIAGO

   55:35

 

102

339

CELIS GONZALEZ, JAVIER

   55:46

 

103

587

JUEZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO

   55:57

 

104

532

ROBLES PRIETO, AITOR

   56:25

 

105

595

NEBREDA TAMAYO, RODRIGO

   56:34

 

106

512

ROMEO MONTES, MIGUEL

   58:05

 

107

601

GONZALEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL

1:00:54

 

108

128

LOPEZ DIEZ, JAIRO

1:01:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA A FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

123

PEREZ VICARIO, LETICIA

   43:18

TRAGALPINOS

2

332

MANSO MODRON, MARTA

   44:05

TRAGALEGUAS

3

349

GARCIA RUIZ, JUDITH

   44:59

UBU CAMPOS DE CASTILLA

4

379

ALONSO GIL, BEGOÑA

   45:41

C.D. PUENTEDURA

5

60

MIGUEL DIEZ, BEATRIZ

   48:47

MACOTERA

6

132

SANCHEZ MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL

   49:52

TRAGALEGUAS

7

152

ABAJO MANZANO, ISABEL

   50:08

UNION ATLETICA COSLADA

8

472

PUENTE PEREZ, GLORIA MARIA

   50:27

TRAGALEGUAS

9

630

GÜEMES BARRIOCANAL, RAQUEL

   52:08

FUNDACION CAJA RURAL BURGOS

10

366

ALONSO PUENTE, MARIA

   53:15

 

11

428

GRACIA IBAÑEZ, GEMA

   54:03

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

12

631

LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MIRIAM

   55:23

ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA

13

415

MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ, YOLANDA

   55:37

 

14

26

MARTINEZ TORRIENTES, BEATRIZ

   57:31

ITESAL SISTEMAS

15

643

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, ISABEL

   58:14

 

16

184

HUERTA RUBIO, CRISTINA

   58:15

 

17

180

MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MONICA

   58:36

C.D. PUENTEDURA

18

65

DE LA HERA BLANCO, SILVIA

   58:40

 

19

561

URBANEJA ESGUEVA, M. LUISA

   58:43

 

20

638

CORCUERA ANGULO, RUTH

   58:46

 

21

652

IZQUIEDO JUEZ, LAURA

   59:01

 

22

593

ALCOLEA TATAY, DOLORES

   59:15

TRAGALEGUAS

23

35

PEÑA SANZ, ANA BELEN

   59:17

 

24

423

CERECETTO MENESES, ANA LAURA

   59:31

 

25

228

MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, BERTA

   59:43

 

26

41

ALCUBILLA ABAD, NURIA

1:01:01

 

27

10

ARANZANA CORRALES, MARIA PILAR

1:02:07

LOS DEL POSO

28

338

VIÑAS VILLA, SUSANA

1:02:43

TRAGALEGUAS

29

514

BURGOS FRANCISCO, M. ANGELES

1:04:31

TIERRA DE LARA

30

644

CAMPO SAN MARTIN, LUCIA

1:06:28

 

31

637

ALONSO DEL POZO, EVA

1:06:49

 

32

388

MARTINEZ DIEZ, MARISOL

1:08:52

 

33

390

MARTINEZ VICIANA, CARMEN

1:10:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO A MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

416

GOMEZ DEL OLMO, RAUL

   36:06

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

2

58

BLANCO EMBUN, GONZALO

   36:14

MACOTERA

3

74

MARIN PEREZ, IVAN

   36:49

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

4

600

MERINO CORRALES, RAUL

   37:44

QUINTANILLA DEL AGUA

5

571

ORCAJO CALVO, SERGIO

   38:21

ORCAJO TRAIL

6

418

PEREZ MARTIN, JAVIER

   38:51

 

7

34

VALDIVIELSO SIMON, ALVARO

   39:04

 

8

327

GARCIA SIMON, CARMELO

   39:08

 

9

328

MONEDERO GONZALEZ, JORGE

   39:27

 

10

613

GARCIA DIEZ, RUBEN

   39:45

 

11

359

ESTEBAN ESTEBAN, JULIO

   39:47

C.P. SALAS

12

95

DELGADO ARCOS, RODRIGO

   39:59

BOTERIA DOMINGO

13

392

SADORNIL COBO, JAVIER

   40:04

 

14

334

MARIJUAN BARBADILLO, ALFREDO

   40:09

 

15

64

SANTAMARIA SAEZ, JORGE

   40:21

 

16

28

MARTINEZ MARTIN, JORGE

   40:41

 

17

468

SEVILLA ANDRES, JOSE IGNACIO

   40:58

 

18

191

SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, NESTOR

   41:00

 

19

124

CAMPO CORTES, GUILLERMO

   41:06

TRAGALPINOS

20

609

LOPEZ GARCIA, DIEGO

   41:08

TIERRA DE LARA

21

208

SEVILLA SERRANO, ALBERTO

   41:17

APOLO ATLETISMO

22

523

RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN

   41:23

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

23

425

SAN MIGUEL GALLO, FERNANDO

   41:26

TRAGALEGUAS

24

68

CALVO ORCAJO, JOSE FELIPE

   41:26

19:30 TEAM - QUE BIEN VAS!

25

114

MARTINEZ FARINA, ROBERTO

   41:37

 

26

499

BADIA PARDO, RICHAD

   41:45

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

27

87

GAGO HERRAEZ, CARLOS

   41:49

 

28

556

MARTINEZ BERRO, JESUS MARIA

   41:54

 

29

46

MARTINEZ QUIJADA, JESUS

   41:57

 

30

530

HERMOSILLA MINGUEZ, EDUARDO

   41:59

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

31

381

CASERO GARCIA, ANDRES

   42:02

 

32

50

SALINAS GUTIERREZ, DIEGO

   42:28

 

33

70

GONZALEZ CASTRO, ROBERTO

   42:31

TRAGALEGUAS

34

250

MIGUEL ABAJO, ALVARO

   42:53

 

35

52

MOLINERO MARTINEZ, AQUILINO

   43:22

ATLETISMO CP SALAS

36

313

RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO, ROBERTO

   43:23

 

37

624

PEREZ CATALINA, FERNANDO

   43:23

 

38

557

SERNA PEÑA, JAVIER

   43:36

AC RONCHIS

39

470

MEDINA MERINO, JOSE MANUEL

   43:48

 

40

147

JUEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN

   43:50

JABATOS RUNNING CLUB

41

569

GUIJALVO CANTERO, FERNANDO

   43:53

TRAGALPINOS

42

362

ALONSO ABAD, RAUL

   44:02

 

43

632

SERRANO AGUILAR, CARLOS

   44:04

ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA

44

582

MIGUENS FARIÑA, DANIEL

   44:06

TRAGALEGUAS

45

195

IBAÑEZ RUIZ, PABLO

   44:11

APOLO ATLETISMO

46

317

SAINZ DE ANDUEZA, IKER

   44:13

TRAGALEGUAS

47

533

SERRANO FUENTE, JAVIER

   44:19

BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING

48

528

BARRIOCANAL VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO

   44:28

 

49

295

GUTIERREZ MEDIAVILLA, DIEGO

   44:36

TRAGALPINOS

50

78

AMO MONTES, JOSE JAVIER

   44:49

MIERCOLES A CORRER

51

233

PEREZ GONZALEZ, RODRIGO

   44:50

 

52

164

BORREGO PEREDA, ALEJANDRO

   44:58

MEDINA RUNNING

53

440

DUARTE SEPTIEN, FCO. JAVIER

   45:07

TRAGALEGUAS

54

174

ROJO LOPEZ, DIEGO

   45:08

 

55

304

LOPEZ BARBERO, JAVIER

   45:11

TRAGALEGUAS

56

656

MARTINEZ ARNAIZ, ANGEL

   45:11

 

57

399

BALBAS, ALBERTO

   45:32

 

58

172

YAGUE VEGAS, CARLOS

   45:42

 

59

380

PIORNO PRIOTO, SERGIO

   45:42

C.D. PUENTEDURA

60

258

GARCIA ANDRES, OSCAR

   45:53

 

61

465

CARMONA BALLESTERO, EDUARDO

   45:57

TRAGALEGUAS

62

331

MATE GAÑAN, ANDRES

   46:15

 

63

157

REY PERALES, SANTOS

   46:20

 

64

297

MARTIN MUÑOZ, FCO. JAVIER

   46:22

 

65

526

CORRALEJO ARROYO, ANGEL

   46:23

 

66

56

CASARES PASTOR, JAVIER

   46:37

 

67

319

RODRIGUEZ DIEZ, EDUARDO

   46:43

 

68

529

CABAÑES DE BLAS, FCO. JAVIER

   46:51

 

69

103

DIEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE

   46:53

 

70

21

CORCUERA TECEDOR, JOSE MANUEL

   47:05

 

71

141

PEREZ GARCIA, SERGIO

   47:10

MIERCOLES A CORRER

72

137

ESTALAYO VALBUENA, JAIME

   47:12

 

73

110

RUIZ ARAMBURU, ROBERTO

   47:14

 

74

189

BARTOLOME FERRERA, JULIAN ANTONIO

   47:14

 

75

305

ATIENZA BARBERO, ALEJANDRO

   47:19

ATLETAS CIGALES

76

38

JUEZ CUESTA, DIEGO

   47:21

 

77

574

DOLZ GARCIA, DAVID

   47:24

 

78

205

GONZALEZ PEREZ, JONAS

   47:35

APOLO ATLETISMO

79

351

SANTAMARIA MERINO, ROBERTO

   47:37

LOS PAPAMOSCAS

80

298

ADRIAN ADRIAN, ALVARO

   47:45

 

81

80

AGUILAR OLANO, ROBERTO

   47:55

 

82

596

SICILIA ESPUNY, JORGE

   47:57

CAJA CIRCULO

83

590

SALAS CARDERO, ALVARO

   48:15

C.P. SALAS

84

473

PACHECO SAIZ, SERGIO

   48:21

 

85

90

VARONA SAEZ, JOSE LUIS

   48:22

MIERCOLES A CORRER

86

550

BARBERO DE LA TORRE, RAUL

   48:22

MIERCOLES A CORRER

87

301

GUTIERREZ ANTON, JOSE RAMON

   48:33

TRAGALEGUAS

88

182

GARCIA BARANDA, JOSE CESAR

   48:38

C.D. PUENTEDURA

89

655

DE LA CAMARA LABARGA, CARLOS

   49:10

 

90

469

MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, ALVARO

   49:39

 

91

422

PAJARES ROJO, RUBEN

   49:47

 

92

618

GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADOLFO

   49:49

 

93

8

ZARAIN MANERO, JOSÉ MANUEL

   50:01

C.A. CEREZO DE RIOTIRÓN

94

449

SANTANA LOPEZ, RUBEN

   50:03

 

95

283

GONZALEZ MONZON, JORGE

   50:09

 

96

395

BENITO GARCIA, ROBERTO

   50:11

 

97

496

LOPEZ PEREZ, ESTEBAN

   50:20

ATLETISMO CAPISCOL

98

125

GONZALEZ VELASCO, RAUL

   50:26

TRAGALEGUAS

99

9

DEL VAL REIZÁBAL, RODRIGO

   50:31

C.A. CEREZO DE RIOTIRÓN

100

594

FERNANDEZ EROLES, OSCAR

   50:35

TRAGALEGUAS

101

236

LLANOS, JORDI

50:36

 

102

361

BARBERO MARTIN, ROBERTO

   50:53

COMELOBOS

103

202

VARGAS MARTOS, DAVID

   51:14

APOLO ATLETISMO

104

444

PEREZ PRIETO, JOSE MANUEL

   51:21

 

105

223

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, DAVID

   51:21

 

106

211

GONZALEZ SANZ, JUAN RAMON

   51:27

 

107

660

CARCEDO DE JUAN, OSCAR

   51:34

 

108

645

LOPEZ-MUÑIZ BALLESTEROS, LUIS

   51:45

 

109

599

ARRIAGA, ANDONI

   51:57

QUINTANILLA DEL AGUA

110

138

PEREZ PAYO, RUBEN

   52:06

TRAGALEGUAS

111

544

ARROYO PERAL, ALVARO

   52:32

 

112

291

RUIZ CASTRO, DIEGO

   53:28

 

113

218

MORENO BLANCO, ALEJANDRO

   53:45

 

114

450

BENITO ALVAREZ, IVAN

   53:47

 

115

209

ALONSO TEJEDOR, OSCAR

   53:53

APOLO ATLETISMO

116

192

SAIZ MANTECON, GERMAN

   53:58

BURGOS ORIGEN Y DESTINO

117

244

ALCALDE MANRIQUE, CARLOS

   54:00

 

118

206

TAPIA BERLANGA, JUAN JOSE

   54:22

APOLO ATLETISMO

119

51

BALBAS TERCEÑO, FIDEL

   54:54

 

120

290

HORTIGUELA MARTINEZ, RUBEN

   54:57

 

121

551

DELGADO MARTINEZ, DIEGO

   56:03

 

122

554

CASTILLO ESTEBAN, BRUNO

   56:11

C.P. SALAS

123

98

PEÑA REVILLA, ALBERTO

   56:36

 

124

97

LOPE VILLASANTE, RAUL

   58:07

 

125

66

DELGADO ABAD, MARCO ANTONIO

   58:13

ELITE BURGOS

126

179

MORAL, GONZALO

   58:40

C.D. PUENTEDURA

127

36

GONZALEZ MELERO, DAMIAN

   59:17

 

128

193

ARAEZ INIESTA, ANTONIO

1:00:58

 

129

281

IRAZABAL TAMAYO, UNAI

1:02:52

C.D. PUENTEDURA

130

475

RIVEIRO SUEIRO, GUSTAVO

1:06:20

 

131

391

CUBILLA BONNETIER, DANIEL

1:10:22

 

132

199

LUENGO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

1:19:12

APOLO ATLETISMO

133

126

BRAVO RUIZ, ALFONSO

1:19:13

 

134

237

LLANOS, RUBEN

1:25:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA B FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

190

VARONA VALMASEDA, REBECA

   46:20

 

2

505

URIEN GUTIERREZ, EVELIA

   47:01

GRUPO EL RISCO

3

109

BARBERO MARTINEZ, PILAR

   48:33

TRAGALEGUAS

4

568

GARCIA CHARRO, MONICA

   53:08

 

5

278

ALONSO PEREZ, ROSA

   54:39

 

6

447

REVUELTA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN

   56:27

 

7

247

FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SEPTIEN, CARMEN

   57:25

 

8

457

ORTIZ ESTEBAN, BEATRIZ

 

 

9

300

GUTIERREZ ANTON, INMA

   58:41

 

10

396

PEÑA PALACIOS, M. DE CARMEN

   59:09

 

11

148

RUIZ ALVAREZ, ROSA Mª.

   59:50

 

12

649

REVILLA GUTIERREZ, ARACELI

1:01:43

 

13

504

SIERRA SANCHO, ALICIA

1:01:48

GRUPO EL RISCO

14

229

REMACHA, ANA

1:05:30

 

15

241

GIL, PILUCA

1:26:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO B MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

356

SANTAMARIA RUIZ, JOSE MARIA

   32:38

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

2

115

VALLEJO URBANEJA, ADOLFO

   36:46

UBU CAMPOS DE CASTILLA

3

57

BLANCO EMBUN, MIGUEL

   36:58

MACOTERA

4

515

SANDINO HOSPITAL, ALVARO

   37:13

LAUBIDETA TRIATLOI TALDEA

5

256

FERNANDEZ TEZANOS, CLEMENTE

   37:23

CDE LABARO DE CANTABRIA

6

606

CRESPO LOPEZ, LEANDRO

   37:58

TRAGALPINOS

7

143

CRESPO GOMEZ, PEDRO JOSE

   38:05

TRAGALEGUAS

8

524

ALONSO MANRIQUE, FAUSTINO

   38:09

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

9

635

CALZADA DEL CAMPO, ROBERTO

   38:23

 

10

397

GARCIA MANZANO, AGUSTIN

   39:17

 

11

196

SANTOS GOMEZ, FERNANDO

   39:26

APOLO ATLETISMO

12

427

GONZALEZ CANTALAPIEDRA, JORGE

   39:43

TRAGALPINOS

13

567

CUESTA SOTO, ROBERTO

   40:12

CANGURO AAC

14

360

GOMEZ SALAS, ROBERTO

   40:13

 

15

400

SANJUANES GAMARRA, JOSE

   40:37

TRAGALPINOS

16

607

PALENCIA PEREZ, ALBERTO

   40:58

ANTONIO MACHADO

17

254

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FELIX BIENVENIDO

   41:03

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

18

454

SANTAMARIA RUEDA, OSCAR

   41:24

TRAGALEGUAS

19

75

DIEZ BARRIO, HELIODORO

   41:25

 

20

99

SAINZ TRASCASA, SALVADOR

   41:32

 

21

76

SAINZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO

   41:34

VALDENOCEDA

22

394

LOPEZ ALONSO, IGNACIO JAVIER

   41:41

 

23

346

DIEZ ESTEBAN, IGNACIO

   41:42

 

24

79

BURGOS CARRANCHO, ROBERTO

   41:58

TIERRA DE LARA

25

467

RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, ANTONIO

   42:05

 

26

39

NIETO RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES

   42:08

 

27

347

BASCONES ARNAIZ, CARLOS

   42:08

 

28

121

CALVO SANZ, ROBERTO

   42:09

 

29

581

BENITO DA ROCHA, JUAN A.

   42:15

 

30

426

MIGUEL PEREZ, RAUL

   42:18

19:30 TEAM - QUE BIEN VAS!

31

375

HUIDOBRO LASA, CESAR

   43:13

 

32

337

GARCIA DE PEDRO, ROBERTO

   43:23

TRAGALPINOS

33

352

DIEZ CUÑADO, JESUS

   43:39

LOS PAPAMOSCAS

34

419

SOLANA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO

   43:39

 

35

325

ANTON ARRIBAS, MARCOS

   43:54

TRAGALEGUAS

36

341

BARBERO MARTIN, RAFAEL

   43:58

TRAGALEGUAS

37

333

MARIJUAN BARBADILLO, IÑAQUI

   44:06

 

38

12

CUESTA ROMERO, ALBERTO

   44:19

LOS DEL POSO

39

464

DEL VAL SOLAS, JESUS M.

   44:33

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

40

155

PALACIOS SAIZ, RAMON

   44:47

 

41

412

LOZANO MERINO, CARLOS

   45:14

LOS PAPAMOSCAS

42

411

BENLLONCH VELAS, JOSE MARIA

   45:22

TRAGALEGUAS

43

86

LOZANO IBEAS, RODRIGO

   45:54

 

44

289

ANGULO GOMEZ, ALBERTO

   46:03

TRAGALEGUAS

45

307

BURGOS FRANCISCO, VICTOR JAVIER

   46:15

TIERRA DE LARA

46

591

BALBAS SAIZ, DAVID

   46:19

MODUBEOS

47

96

DOMINGO CALVO, JORGE

   46:57

BOTERIA DOMINGO

48

213

NIETO GARCIA, LUIS CARLOS

47:01

 

49

158

GIL MARTIN, SAMUEL

   47:02

BADMINTON BURGOS BELOVAD

50

588

GARCIA AUSIN, OSCAR

   47:02

ARLANZON TRAIL

51

612

SAIZ CASTAÑEDA, JUAN CARLOS

   47:04

 

52

371

RUIZ SAN MILLAN, GUALBERTO

   47:07

 

53

387

DIEZ GARCIA, CARLOS

   47:14

 

54

479

DELGADO ROMAN, RAFAEL

   47:33

 

55

372

RODRIGUEZ TOMILLO, CARLOS

   47:50

 

56

130

IBAÑEZ RUIZ, MARTIN

   47:51

 

57

81

BALLESTERO CUESTA, JESUS

   47:59

 

58

562

ALONSO ALONSO, OSCAR

   48:25

 

59

318

ANTON HERRERO, FELIX

   48:29

 

60

315

BRIZUELA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO

   48:42

 

61

53

PORRAS RODRIGO, JAVIER

   48:48

 

62

207

SOLIS SALAS, ANDRES

   48:51

APOLO ATLETISMO

63

139

PANIEGO SANCHO, JUAN JOSE

   49:05

 

64

217

DOMINGO REDONDO, ALEJANDRO

   49:11

FC BARCELONA

65

519

BLANCO ARBE, FCO. JAVIER

   49:41

 

66

424

PAJARES ROJO, LADISLAO

   49:49

 

67

30

CALVO ORCAJO, LUIS MIGUEL

   49:53

TRAGALEGUAS

68

441

PELAYO CANO, RAIMUNDO

   49:57

 

69

183

ALCALDE REVILLA, JESUS Mª

   50:09

TRAGALEGUAS

70

589

SAIZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS

   50:21

 

71

354

CEBALLOS MARROQUIN, RAUL

   50:28

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

72

403

MORENO GUTIERREZ, JULIO

   50:33

 

73

489

ARROYO REVILLA, JORGE

   50:36

 

74

55

MARTINEZ CASAS, MIGUEL ANTONIO

   50:54

 

75

431

DE MIGUEL APARICIO, ALBERTO

   51:03

 

76

373

CAMENO SASTRE, DIEGO

   51:08

 

77

292

RUIZ CASTRO, JOSE CARLOS

   51:14

 

78

617

NAVARRO GARCIA-GUTIERREZ, CARLOS

   51:41

ANTONIO MACHADO

79

23

GONZALEZ AUSIN, RODRIGO

   51:44

 

80

54

TELLEZ CANALES, NOEL ARTURO

52:00

 

81

146

BARRIUSO DE PEDRO, RODRIGO

   52:12

 

82

451

CANTABRANA OJEDA, JESUS

   52:13

TOMILLARES Y RUNNING CALLOS TEAM

83

186

VILLARRUBIA DE LA HORRA, JESUS

   52:29

 

84

13

DEL BARRIO RONCAL, RAUL

   52:48

 

85

634

ESCOLAR SAN JOSE, VICENTE

   53:03

 

86

269

VAQUERIZO GARCÍA, GONZALO

   53:04

 

87

408

CHAO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO

   53:47

A CORUÑA TA TEXOS

88

251

CARBALLO COBO, NICASIO

   54:21

 

89

239

TIRADO, GONZALO

   54:58

 

90

335

MIGUEL PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL

   55:31

 

91

14

MORAL CARCEDO, JOSE IGNACIO

   56:16

 

92

446

COLINA SANTAMARIA, ALVARO

   56:26

 

93

367

GARCIA VILLALAIN, LUIS ALBERTO

   56:35

 

94

636

TAJADURA MELGOSA, OSCAR

   56:49

 

95

534

MIGUEL ADELL, GUSTAVO

   57:07

TRAGALEGUAS (TRIATLON)

96

648

ESPINO ORDOÑEZ, GUSTAVO

   57:21

 

97

27

HOJAS CANCHO, JAVIER

   57:31

ITESAL SISTEMAS

98

509

ROMEO MONTES, JOAQUIN

   58:05

 

99

393

CASTILLO CARRASCO, EDUARDO

   58:19

 

100

118

ROMERO MARTIN, JOSE

1:00:29

 

101

91

CASTRESANA MECERREYES, ANTONIO

1:05:02

 

102

242

ARREGUI, ALEJANDRO

1:05:49

 

103

145

BRAVO ROJAS, FRANCISCO JOSE

1:08:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA C FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

401

MOLINERO GONZALEZ, ESTHER

   46:51

ATLETISMO CAPISCOL

2

159

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ESTHER

   48:36

 

3

122

RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, SUSANA

   48:50

 

4

611

PEREZ AYTA, M. JOSE

   49:19

 

5

210

PASCUAL REBOLLO, M. TERESA

   50:31

 

6

466

MARTIN PORTUGAL, NURIA

   50:48

 

7

120

ORTUÑEZ RIO, ROSA

   50:54

TRAGALEGUAS

8

432

PRIETO MARTINEZ, MARA

   53:23

 

9

44

VAQUERIZO GARCÍA, BELEN

   53:32

TRAGALEGUAS

10

280

SANZ ORTIZ, M. ANGELES

   57:15

 

11

580

RIAÑO MARTINEZ, ANA MARTA

   57:21

 

12

33

LOPEZ VALDIVIESO, CARMEN

   59:09

 

13

150

AGUILAR DIEZ, MARISOL

   59:31

 

14

119

GARCIA MORENO, RITA

1:00:29

 

15

227

SADORNIL, ANA

1:00:49

 

16

230

MEDIAVILLA, ANA

1:05:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO C MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

353

PEREZ ESTEBAN, LUIS ANGEL

   34:05

TRAGALEGUAS

2

259

DE LA FUENTE PARAMO, JUAN JOSE

   37:05

C.A. VILLACIENZO

3

640

ALONSO LOSA, MIGUEL ANGEL

   38:29

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

4

161

GARCIA ESTEBAN, JUAN JOSE

   39:09

 

5

277

TAPIA TORRE, LUIS

   39:24

 

6

306

MILAN BURGOS, GABRIEL

   39:37

UNION ATLETICA COSLADA

7

151

MANZANO ORTEGA, OSCAR

   39:53

 

8

82

ALONSO ALONSO, JAIME

   40:10

 

9

344

IBARRA CEBRECOS, IGNACIO

   40:33

TRAGALEGUAS

10

348

ANDRADE PEREZ, SANTIAGO

   40:55

UBU CAMPOS DE CASTILLA

11

296

SANZ SANZ, MARCIANO

   41:01

UBU CAMPOS DE CASTILLA

12

275

MUÑOZ CARRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL

   41:28

 

13

149

CASADO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO

   41:29

 

14

543

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO

   42:29

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

15

537

ARCE PEÑALVA, JOSE ANTONIO

   42:48

 

16

513

MEDINA GUERRA, AGUSTIN

   43:16

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

17

409

ANTON GONZALEZ, LORENZO

   43:57

 

18

194

IÑIGUEZ SANTAMARIA, UBALFRIDO

   44:03

 

19

345

MARRON SAN MARTIN, PATXI

   44:08

 

20

413

PEREZ SANCHEZ, LUIS PEDRO

   44:41

 

21

73

DIEZ SANTOS, JESUS

   44:49

 

22

47

ZALDIVAR GARCIA, RAFAEL

   45:18

 

23

558

ALONSO LOPEZ, IGNACIO ENRIQUE

   45:23

TRAGALEGUAS

24

506

VEGA GARCIA, MARCOS

   45:35

GRUPO EL RISCO

25

545

CAMINO SANZ, EMILIO

   45:41

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

26

458

ALONSO MARTINEZ, ALFREDO

   45:49

 

27

243

SAEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS LUIS

   46:00

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

28

204

GARCIA PERDIGONES, JOSE ALFONSO

   46:16

APOLO ATLETISMO

29

177

QUIRCE MENDOZA, JOSE RAMON

   46:28

 

30

517

SANTAMARIA ORDOÑEZ, ROBERTO

   46:59

 

31

535

GARCIA-MORALES HUIDOBRO, PEDRO

   47:21

 

32

476

GONZALEZ, ALBERTO

   47:23

MIERCOLES A CORRER

33

369

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO

   47:41

 

34

276

BLANCO GONZALEZ, RAUL

   47:49

 

35

521

PEREZ PALOMO, RICARDO

   47:57

 

36

448

LORDEN CAMARA, GUSTAVO

   48:01

 

37

133

ORTIZ MARTIN, EMILIO

   48:06

 

38

221

PARDO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON

   48:30

TRAGALEGUAS

39

302

SERRANO DE LA CAMARA, ANGEL MARIA

   48:33

TRAGALEGUAS

40

414

FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, LUCAS

   48:41

 

41

225

ASENJO DE LA FUENTE, DIONI

   49:01

 

42

136

CONTRERAS PERAITA, JOSE LUIS

   49:34

 

43

42

GONZALEZ DE LA VIUDA, JAVIER

   49:40

 

44

538

QUECEDO CASTILLA, ANTONIO

   49:44

 

45

539

GARCIA PINEDA, CARLOS

   49:55

 

46

226

MARTIN, JAVIER

   50:03

 

47

377

GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE

   50:32

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

48

385

ALONSO CASCAJARES, FELIX

   50:38

 

49

406

CARRANZA CAMPO, JOSE ROBERTO

   50:39

CLUB ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

50

445

SEOANE GONZALEZ, OSCAR

   50:59

TRAGALEGUAS

51

508

MARTINEZ PALOMO, LUIS

51:41

GRUPO EL RISCO

52

629

DUARTE CABRERO, FERNANDO

   51:58

 

53

488

MENOR ODRIOZOLA, MARIANO

   52:08

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

54

563

MORIANA LOPEZ DE SILANES, CARLOS

   52:15

 

55

29

SAENZ DE SANTAMARÍA, JAVIER

   52:17

TRAGALEGUAS

56

238

MARTINEZ, JOSE

   52:26

 

57

434

LLOP FERNANDEZ, DANIEL

   52:37

 

58

166

GIL PEREZ, JAVIER

   52:52

 

59

111

LUIS GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL

   53:29

 

60

542

CALLEJA CUESTA, JUAN CARLOS

   53:41

 

61

577

SANCHEZ DE VEGA, ANGEL

   54:02

 

62

433

TERREROS HERCE, CESAR

   55:57

 

63

31

MARRON BLANCO, PABLO

   56:33

ELITE BURGOS

64

389

AMO ALBALA, OSCAR

   57:25

 

65

575

RIO PEÑA, LUIS IGNACIO

58:42

 

66

94

HOJAS CANCHO, PEDRO

   58:53

ITESAL SISTEMAS

67

382

CES REVILLA, JAVIER

1:01:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA D FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

153

JIMENEZ FUEYO, BEATRIZ

   52:01

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

2

93

VELASCO BALLESTEROS, PALOMA

   56:28

ITESAL SISTEMAS

3

92

LAQUIDAIN HERGUETA, PILAR

   59:38

 

4

59

BLANCO EMBUN, ANGELICA

1:01:54

MACOTERA

5

358

CUEVAS SANTAMARIA, ANA ISABEL

1:02:21

 

6

365

PAREDES MORAGO, MARIA JOSE

1:04:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO D MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

564

BARREIRO PEREZ, JOSE JAVIER

   36:54

TRAGALEGUAS

2

322

VICARIO MORENO, JESUS MARIA

   37:30

EL MUND

3

1

DE LA FUENTE PARAMO, CARMELO

   37:38

APOLO ATLETISMO

4

518

MELENDRE PAYO, MANUEL

   39:06

 

5

442

BORRAJO DEL RIO, JOSE LUIS

   41:10

ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA

6

294

PORTUGAL JARAMILLO, JESUS MARIA

   41:27

TRAGALEGUAS

7

343

IBEAS REOYO, JESUS MARIA

   41:56

TRAGALEGUAS

8

552

MARTINEZ MARTIN, RAUL

   42:40

C.P. SALAS

9

270

MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA, MARIANO

   42:43

APOLO ATLETISMO

10

116

CANE, MAURIZIO

   43:43

TRAGALEGUAS

11

355

VELASCO TORRES, JESUS

   44:06

 

12

312

IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ, FCO. JAVIER

   45:16

 

13

62

RUBIO VIVANCO, JOSE ANTONIO

   45:19

 

14

303

IZQUIERDO PEÑACOBA, ROBERTO

   45:20

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

15

453

FERNANDEZ SEDANO, LUIS

   45:57

 

16

650

SANTIDRIAN NAVARRO, JOSE RICARDO

   45:59

CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAR

17

201

TAPIA MARTINEZ, MATIAS

   46:19

APOLO ATLETISMO

18

324

BAÑUELOS FERNANDEZ, LUIS JOSE

   47:39

 

19

452

VIRTUS MURIEL, FELIX

   47:42

PERSONAS SORDAS DE BURGOS

20

383

ORTEGA MORON, SANTOS

   47:43

DIEGO MARIN

21

7

DE MIGUEL CAMARERO, CARLOS

   47:47

 

22

299

BASCONES GARCIA, MANUEL

   48:07

 

23

421

MERUELO IZQUIERDO, MIGUEL ANGEL

   48:08

TRAGALEGUAS

24

252

VELASCO SANCHEZ, HERMINIO

   48:49

 

25

200

PEREZ RICO, MIGUEL ANGEL

   49:05

APOLO ATLETISMO

26

284

ROBINSON, TIM

   49:33

 

27

368

TOME RUIZ, LUIS ALBERTO

   49:46

 

28

502

GONZALEZ AYALA, ANGEL

   50:48

GRUPO EL RISCO

29

255

MORENO GONZALEZ, JUANJO

   50:57

APOLO ATLETISMO

30

175

SICILIA DOMENECH, CHUS

   51:45

 

31

536

GARCIA GONZALEZ, JAVIER

   52:01

TRAGALEGUAS

32

633

TOME MERINO, MIGUEL ANGEL

   52:03

 

33

165

CARRETERO OLALLA, MIGUEL ANTONIO

   52:35

 

34

224

MOLINA GOMEZ, JOSE ANGEL

   52:47

 

35

20

LOPEZ CARRIEDO, PABLO

   52:51

TRAGALEGUAS

36

507

CASADO SANTAMARIA, JOSE LUIS

   52:51

GRUPO EL RISCO

37

154

GONZALEZ REVILLA, LUIS MIGUEL

   52:52

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

38

570

BARRIOS IZQUIERDO, JUAN CARLOS

   55:15

 

39

610

TOME FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE

   55:35

 

40

639

MARTINEZ CABALLERO, JOSE JUAN

   58:44

 

41

11

BENITO RUBIO, LUIS ANGEL

1:01:22

ITESAL SISTEMAS

42

310

MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, MAURIZIO

1:09:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANA E FEM

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

3

SEVILLA SANTAMARIA, DORI

   44:17

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO E MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

566

BARTOLOME NUÑEZ, NEMESIO

   37:16

TRAGALEGUAS

2

420

ORTEGA ARRIBAS, JOSE

   41:31

UBU CAJA DE BURGOS

3

167

DE LA IGLESIA PEREZ, ROBERTO M.

   41:40

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

4

608

CASAS SANTAMARIA, JOSE EDUARDO

   41:51

 

5

131

ANDRES LOPEZ, JESUS

   42:22

TRAGALPINOS

6

548

CAVIA TAMAYO, FELIX

   42:26

TRAGALEGUAS

7

456

NEBREDA TOBAR, AVELINO

   43:29

 

8

623

DE FRUTOS TORRES, ENRIQUE

   43:30

TRAGALEGUAS

9

540

PERNIA DE LOS MOZOS, JOSE ANTONIO

   44:58

TRAGALEGUAS

10

503

ANDRES MARTINEZ, VICENTE

   45:36

GRUPO EL RISCO

11

480

GIMENEZ SAUCO, LEANDRO

   45:58

TRAGALEGUAS

12

272

GARCIA GOMEZ, DONATO

   47:36

TRAGALEGUAS

13

605

MIGUELLEZ JULIO, LUCIO

   49:18

CLUB DE PERSONAS SORDAS

14

525

CASTRILLO SAN RAFAEL, FELIX

   49:22

UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS

15

185

CALVO GARCIA, ROBERTO

   50:44

 

16

311

MUÑOZ IZQUIERDO, SANTIAGO

   51:27

 

17

160

PEÑA ARAUZO, JESUS

   51:31

NIPHARGUS

18

398

NIETO FERNANDEZ, JULIO

   51:52

 

19

286

JORGE PASCUAL, JAVIER

   53:35

 

20

576

VARGA HERNANDO, MIGUEL

   55:23

 

21

88

RUIZ FERNANDEZ, FCO. JAVIER

   56:45

 

22

293

ARRIBAS CABAÑES, GREGORIO

   56:54

TRAGALEGUAS

23

625

USON PEREZ, JESUS

   57:03

 

24

478

ARNAIZ QUINTANA, FELIX

1:00:21

TRAGALEGUAS

25

287

YAÑEZ ORTEGA, JOSE LUIS

1:05:58

TERRITORIO ARTLANZA

26

285

CALLEJA BAYONA, MARIANO

1:11:33

 

27

162

BRIONES MERINO, JOSE MARIA

1:19:13

C.D. PUENTEDURA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO F MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

156

ALVAREZ ZABALO, VICENTE

   41:44

 

2

527

REQUEJO ROYUELO, BASILIO

   43:19

 

3

235

MUÑOZ ARANDA, ANTONIO

   44:29

TRAGALEGUAS

4

117

BLANCO DEL OLMO, GERMAN

   45:15

TRAGALEGUAS

5

559

GARCIA PASCUAL, ANGEL AGUSTIN

   45:43

TRAGALEGUAS

6

376

BUSTILLO BARBERO, ANDRES

   46:10

 

7

378

ALCALDE MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

   48:19

TRAGALEGUAS

8

614

TAPIA RAMIREZ, JESUS

   48:24

TRAGALEGUAS

9

364

GARCIA ESPINOSA, TOMAS

   49:20

TRAGALEGUAS

10

384

MARTIN BASCONES, AGUSTIN

   51:07

TRAGALEGUAS

11

274

BLANCO DEL OLMO, ALEJANDRO

   56:05

TRAGALEGUAS

12

477

IBAÑEZ CANTERO, JOSE LUIS

1:00:21

TRAGALEGUAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO G MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

105

PEÑA DEL POZO, JESUS

   52:10

 

2

326

ANTON PARDO, JULIO

   52:50

TRAGALEGUAS

3

19

SANTAMARIA ARRIBAS, JOSE LUIS

   54:27

TRAGALEGUAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO H MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

271

CIRBIAN LLORENTE, EMILIANO

  49:14

FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG

2

493

BARRIOMIRON SOBRINO, JOSE

   51:59

TRAGALEGUAS

3

246

DE TORRES MACHON, MANUEL

   56:04

TRAGALEGUAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANO J MASC

 

 

 

P.Cat.

Dor.

Nombre

Tiempo

Club

1

592

FERNANDEZ DIEZ, ANTONIO

1:27:56

TRAGALEGUAS

DE MIGUEL ETT

Cl Soria, 16  planta primera comercial

09004 Burgos

 

Tlfno/Fax 947 225577

demiguel@demiguelett.es